Laboratory 2.2.C06

Laboratory 2.2.C06

First semester (3/09 to 15/12)

TimeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
8:00     
8:15     
8:30     
8:45     
9:00 Data Base (G96)
Bachelor Degree in Data Science and Engineering
 Heuristics and Optimization (G81)
Bachelor Degree in Computer Science and Engineering
Corporate information systems development (G82)
Bachelor Degree in Computer Science and Engineering
9:15  
9:30  
9:45  
10:00  
10:15  
10:30  
10:45  
11:00 Ubiquitous Computing (G81)
Bachelor Degree in Computer Science and Engineering
Computing technologies for the web (G82)
Bachelor Degree in Computer Science and Engineering
One-time Reservation & One-time reservation Heuristics and Optimization (G121)
Bachelor Degree in Applied Mathematics and Computing
11:15 
11:30 
11:45 
12:00 
12:15 
12:30 
12:45 
13:00 One-time ReservationOne-time Reservation One-time Reservation
13:15  
13:30  
13:45  
14:00  
14:15  
14:30  
14:45  
15:00   Artificial neural networks (G83)
Bachelor Degree in Computer Science and Engineering
Artificial neural networks (G84)
Bachelor Degree in Computer Science and Engineering
15:15   
15:30   
15:45   
16:00   
16:15   
16:30   
16:45   
17:00  One-time ReservationKnowledge Engineering (G83)
Bachelor Degree in Computer Science and Engineering
One-time Reservation & One-time reservation
17:15  
17:30  
17:45  
18:00  
18:15  
18:30  
18:45  
19:00    
19:15    
19:30    
19:45    
20:00    
20:15    
20:30    
20:45    


One-time Reservations

SubjectProfessorDateTimetable
Automata and formal language theory (DG) (G801)MARIA PAZ SESMERO LORENTE 11/11/2021 (Thursday) From 11:00 to 13:00
Automata and formal language theory (Mat) (G121)MARIA PAZ SESMERO LORENTE 12/11/2021 (Friday) From 17:00 to 19:00
Ubiquitous Computing (G81)ANDREA BELLUCCI . 01/12/2021 (Wednesday) From 13:00 to 15:00
Cryptography (G121)ANA ISABEL GONZALEZ-TABLAS FERRERES 01/12/2021 (Wednesday) From 17:00 to 21:00
Automata and formal language theory (DG) (G801)MARIA PAZ SESMERO LORENTE 09/12/2021 (Thursday) From 11:00 to 13:00
Corporate information systems development (G82)MARIA BELEN RUIZ MEZCUA 10/12/2021 (Friday) From 13:00 to 15:00
Automata and formal language theory (Mat) (G121)MARIA PAZ SESMERO LORENTE 10/12/2021 (Friday) From 17:00 to 19:00
Ubiquitous Computing (G81)ANDREA BELLUCCI . 14/12/2021 (Tuesday) From 13:00 to 15:00